Förtroendevalda i Mölndals stad

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (94 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Lindström Jan-Erik S Ersättare 63
Lundell Lars SD Ersättare 79
Bjerrhede Staffan MP Ersättare 92
Angervik Tomas S Ledamot 10
Andersson Jonathan SD Ersättare 81
Ok Hacer M Ersättare 74
Lewrén Marita SD Ersättare 80
Nilsson Gabriela M Ersättare 73
Omström Marie SD Ledamot 41
Nilsson Eric C Ledamot 51
Meller Eldh Monica MP Ersättare 91
Alsenvik Bengt M Ersättare 75
Wall Delaram L 1:e vice ordförande 2
Kahlman Joakim S Ledamot 19
Ramberg Joakim V Ledamot 48
Andersson Rolf M Ersättare 71
Mårland Anna V Ledamot 47
Velickovic Marcus S Ersättare 67
Eklund Carolina S Ersättare 64
Wallengren Kenneth MP Ledamot 56
Linder-Lood Martin SD Ledamot 38
Ådahl Anders C Ersättare 90
Kukuljac Irma M Ledamot 22
Högfeldt My MP Ledamot 55
Almqvist Anita L Ersättare 83
Johansson Sven-Ove S Ledamot 15
Johansson Ingemar C Ledamot 53
Andersson Elisabeth S Ersättare 62
Johansson Jeanette S Ledamot 18
Ernestson Ida M Ersättare 76
Wandel Emelie V Ersättare 86
Ahlsell Johan M Ledamot 27
Gustafsson Carina M Ledamot 23
Mellbin Fredrik SD Ledamot 33
Krakowski Margareta L Ledamot 45
Orréus Åsa C Ersättare 89
Wessberg Hans SD Ledamot 35
Vedlin Karin S Ledamot 16
Dröscher Ove S Ledamot 6
Gustafsson Stefan S Ledamot 4
Widenqvist Kåre S Ledamot 17
Brown Stjärnå Amanda M Ledamot 30
Hjalmarsson Marcus L Ersättare 84
Hedberg Annikka M Ledamot 31
Brodin Mikael SD Ledamot 34
Georgitsi Elpida S Ledamot 7
Sörensson Henrik S Ersättare 65
Lindqvist Ronny V Ledamot 50
Andersson Elin L Ledamot 42
Selin Lars V Ersättare 87
Carlmark Peter M Ledamot 25
Nyqvist Peter KD Ledamot 61
Jeryd Dennis S Ledamot 13
Elofsson Per H. M Ledamot 32
Gustafsson Marita S Ersättare 66
Halling Jerker V Ledamot 46
Achalbedachvili Maka S Ledamot 14
Paulsson Ingvar M Ersättare 72
Benzel Catharina L Ersättare 85
Jönsson Kjell-Åke SD Ledamot 39
Hamnén Kajsa M Ledamot 26
Lagerquist Camilla MP Ledamot 57
Malm Per M Ordförande 1
Edin Gun M Ersättare 77
Janhäll Sara C Ledamot 54
Runberg Bernt A S Ledamot 8
Wihlborg Jacob S Ledamot 12
Karlsson Anders KD Ersättare 94
Weinfors Alexander S Ersättare 68
Laurén Adam F KD Ledamot 59
Hedberg Linus M Ledamot 24
Martini Maria C Ledamot 52
Lesell Fredrik L Ledamot 44
Holf Jenny KD Ledamot 60
Aronius Therese S Ledamot 11
Maslo Merjem M Ledamot 20
Softic Michael MP Ledamot 58
Jacobsson Jan SD Ledamot 40
Grimhage Glenn L Ledamot 43
Jonsson Lennart SD Ledamot 36
Mustafa Renas S Ersättare 69
Forsberg Emil S Ersättare 70
Librell Peter M Ledamot 29
Karlsson Per-Erik SD Ledamot 37
Enghardt Martina S 2:e vice ordförande 3
Vramsten Kristian M Ledamot 21
Svengren Annika V Ledamot 49
Körnung Kristina S Ledamot 9
Jensen Kjell SD Ersättare 82
Övermark Pernilla S Ledamot 5
Isacsson Göran M Ledamot 28
Otes Andrea V Ersättare 88
Adlercreutz Fredrik KD Ersättare 93
Lago Johnny SD Ersättare 78