Översikt
Övriga
Kommunfullmäktige
Kommunfullmäktige
Mandatperiod:
2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14
Uppdrag
(93 st)
Efternamn
Förnamn
Parti
Uppdrag
Ordningsnummer
Gustafsson
Stefan
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
1
Övermark
Pernilla
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
2
Dröscher
Ove
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
3
Georgitsi
Elpida
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
4
Runberg
Bernt A.
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
5
Körnung
Kristina
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
6
Angervik
Tomas
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
7
Aronius
Therese
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
8
Wihlborg
Jacob
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
9
Enghardt
Martina
Socialdemokraterna
2:e vice ordförande
10
Andersson
Elisabeth
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
11
Achalbedachvili
Maka
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
12
Johansson
Sven-Ove
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
13
Vedlin
Karin
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
14
Widenqvist
Kåre
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
15
Johansson
Jeanette
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
16
Kahlman
Joakim
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
17
Maslo
Merjem
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
18
Vramsten
Kristian
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
19
Kukuljac
Irma
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
20
Gustafsson
Carina
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
21
Hedberg
Linus
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
22
Carlmark
Peter
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
23
Hamnén
Kajsa
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
24
Ahlsell
Johan
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
25
Isacsson
Göran
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
26
Malm
Per
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ordförande
27
Librell
Peter
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
28
Andersson
Rolf
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
29
Hedberg
Annikka
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
30
Elofsson
Per H.
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ledamot
31
Mellbin
Fredrik
Utan partitillhörighet
Ledamot
32
Brodin
Mikael
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
33
Wessberg
Hans
Utan partitillhörighet
Ledamot
34
Jonsson
Lennart
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
35
Karlsson
Per-Erik
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
36
Linder-Lood
Martin
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
37
Jönsson
Kjell-Åke
Utan partitillhörighet
Ledamot
38
Jacobsson
Jan
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
39
Omström
Marie
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
40
Halling
Jerker
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
41
Mårland
Anna
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
42
Ramberg
Joakim
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
43
Svengren
Annika
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
44
Lindqvist
Ronny
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
45
Andersson
Elin
Liberalerna
Ledamot
46
Almqvist
Anita
Liberalerna
Ledamot
47
Lesell
Fredrik
Liberalerna
Ledamot
48
Krakowski
Margareta
Liberalerna
Ledamot
49
Wall
Delaram
Liberalerna
1:e vice ordförande
50
Nilsson
Eric
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
51
Martini
Maria
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
52
Johansson
Ingemar
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
53
Janhäll
Sara
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
54
Högfeldt
My
Miljöpartiet De Gröna
Ledamot
55
Wallengren
Kenneth
Miljöpartiet De Gröna
Ledamot
56
Lagerquist
Camilla
Miljöpartiet De Gröna
Ledamot
57
Bjerrhede
Staffan
Miljöpartiet De Gröna
Ledamot
58
Laurén
Adam F
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
59
Holf
Jenny
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
60
Nyqvist
Peter
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
61
Velickovic
Marcus
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
62
Weinfors
Alexander
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
63
Mustafa
Renas
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
64
Forsberg
Emil
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
65
Bodin
Kenth
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
66
Alamshahi
Shahla
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
67
Said Saber
Dara
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
68
Zair
Samira
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
69
Vennström
Mats Ola
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
70
Paulsson
Ingvar
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ersättare
71
Nilsson
Gabriela
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ersättare
72
Ok
Hacer
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ersättare
73
Alsenvik
Bengt
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ersättare
74
Edin
Gun
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ersättare
75
Wikström
Joakim
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ersättare
76
Viberg
Kenneth
Moderata Samlingspartiet
Ersättare
77
Lago
Johnny
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
78
Lundell
Lars
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
79
Lewrén
Marita
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
80
Andersson
Jonathan
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
81
Jensen
Kjell
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
82
Wandel
Emelie
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
83
Selin
Lars
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
84
Tunvall
Arvid
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
85
Hjalmarsson
Marcus
Liberalerna
Ersättare
86
Schale
Christer
Liberalerna
Ersättare
87
Tångeskog-Broström
Joakim
Liberalerna
Ersättare
88
Orréus
Åsa
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
89
Höstlycke
Tina
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
90
Månsson
Mattias
Miljöpartiet De Gröna
Ersättare
91
Adlercreutz
Fredrik
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
93
Karlsson
Anders
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
94